Back to SentiCharts
Next update in
00
:
00
:
00
Twitter
Top 100
#53
Tech
#9
Social index
18 992
Mentions
48 134
BHI
0.46

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Would you like to see a more interactive version?

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Thanks for getting in touch!

Mentions in time
05/07 – 06/05
Twitter
Shows the number of mentions a topic has received over time.
Date Mentions
May 7, 2023 1165
May 8, 2023 1378
May 9, 2023 2234
May 10, 2023 4467
May 11, 2023 3109
May 12, 2023 8012
May 13, 2023 4488
May 14, 2023 2888
May 15, 2023 2424
May 16, 2023 2269
May 17, 2023 2816
May 18, 2023 2008
May 19, 2023 2160
May 20, 2023 1266
May 21, 2023 893
May 22, 2023 1098
May 23, 2023 2441
May 24, 2023 3997
May 25, 2023 3655
May 26, 2023 2607
May 27, 2023 1585
May 28, 2023 1314
May 29, 2023 1297
May 30, 2023 1413
May 31, 2023 1785
Jun 1, 2023 2027
Jun 2, 2023 2476
Jun 3, 2023 1724
Jun 4, 2023 1054
Jun 5, 2023 152
Sentiment share
05/07 – 06/05
Twitter
Shows all of the mentions divided by sentiment: positive, neutral, negative.
Sentiment Mentions Percent
positive 4037 8.39%
negative 4729 9.82%
neutral 39368 81.79%
Sources share
05/07 – 06/05
Twitter
Shows the ratio between source types for a given project. The source types are as follows: Facebook, Instagram, video, Twitter, blogs, websites, reviews, forums.
Source Mentions Percent
Blogs 986 1.4%
Forums 2871 4.09%
Websites 22046 31.4%
Instagram 1053 1.5%
Facebook 8116 11.56%
Video 123 0.18%
Reviews 265 0.38%
Twitter 34733 49.48%
TikTok 9 0.01%
Brand Health Index
05/07 – 06/05
Twitter
Mediocre. The result is 0.46.
You can do better. Analyse your mentions and improve your brand perception.
Shows the ratio of positive to negative statements in a given time period.
BHI
0.46
Top mentions
05/07 – 06/05
Twitter
Reach summary
05/07 – 06/05
Twitter
Displays the reach of all results found within a given project, divided by sentiment and sources.
Sentiment Reach
Positive 134691968
Negative 150577023
Total 3736543541
Source Reach
Webpages 111937230
Social Media 3624439658
Total 3736543541
Source Reach
Blogs 4979029
Forums 337895
Websites 105077079
Instagram 11283211
Facebook 12294156
Video 158270311
Reviews 1543227
Twitter 3442591980
TikTok 166653
Result summary
05/07 – 06/05
Twitter
An overview of all of the results found for a given project. Aside from showing the total number of mentions, their sentiment, and their source share, it shows how the results have shifted compared to the previous period. Sentiment detection is based on the proprietary algorithm provided by SentiOne.
Sentiment Mentions Change
Positive 4037 +11%
Negative 4729 +29%
Total 70202 +21%
Source Mentions
Blogs 986
Forums 2871
Websites 22046
Instagram 1053
Facebook 8116
Video 123
Reviews 265
Twitter 34733
TikTok 9

Unlock more graphs, charts and insights!

Book a free demo to see all possibilities of online monitoring. Let’s analyse your brand, competition or any social trend!

Book a demo

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Would you like to see a more interactive version?

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Thanks for getting in touch!

Get started with

Book a demo