Back to SentiCharts
Next update in
00
:
00
:
00
YouTube
Top 100
#18
Tech
#4
Social index
115 945
Mentions
232 208
BHI
0.75

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Would you like to see a more interactive version?

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Thanks for getting in touch!

Mentions in time
03/26 – 04/24
YouTube
Shows the number of mentions a topic has received over time.
Date Mentions
Mar 26, 2024 7875
Mar 27, 2024 8959
Mar 28, 2024 10107
Mar 29, 2024 9209
Mar 30, 2024 9559
Mar 31, 2024 9423
Apr 1, 2024 8414
Apr 2, 2024 9162
Apr 3, 2024 8546
Apr 4, 2024 10113
Apr 5, 2024 9528
Apr 6, 2024 10131
Apr 7, 2024 8194
Apr 8, 2024 8064
Apr 9, 2024 9454
Apr 10, 2024 8609
Apr 11, 2024 8782
Apr 12, 2024 7533
Apr 13, 2024 7147
Apr 14, 2024 7185
Apr 15, 2024 8308
Apr 16, 2024 9086
Apr 17, 2024 7787
Apr 18, 2024 8135
Apr 19, 2024 8680
Apr 20, 2024 7677
Apr 21, 2024 7168
Apr 22, 2024 7405
Apr 23, 2024 7459
Apr 24, 2024 803
Sentiment share
03/26 – 04/24
YouTube
Shows all of the mentions divided by sentiment: positive, neutral, negative.
Sentiment Mentions Percent
positive 59568 25.65%
negative 19962 8.6%
neutral 152678 65.75%
total 232208 100%
Sources share
03/26 – 04/24
YouTube
Shows the ratio between source types for a given project. The source types are as follows: Facebook, Instagram, video, Twitter, blogs, websites, reviews, forums.
Source Mentions Percent
Blogs 682 0.27%
Forums 5860 2.36%
Websites 16332 6.57%
Instagram 40312 16.22%
Facebook 5402 2.17%
Video 817 0.33%
Reviews 3914 1.58%
Twitter 93150 37.48%
TikTok 82033 33.01%
Brand Health Index
03/26 – 04/24
YouTube
Good. The result is 0.75.
Keep up the good work! The opinions about your brand are quite nice.
Shows the ratio of positive to negative statements in a given time period.
BHI
0.75
Top mentions
03/26 – 04/24
YouTube
Reach summary
03/26 – 04/24
YouTube
Displays the reach of all results found within a given project, divided by sentiment and sources.
Sentiment Reach
Positive 167550267
Negative 32535985
Total 1410778149
Source Reach
Webpages 120204317
Social Media 1225485386
Total 1410778149
Source Reach
Blogs 9460201
Forums 651989
Websites 76768946
Instagram 72070931
Facebook 7861033
Video 28885896
Reviews 33323181
Twitter 1116667526
TikTok 65088446
Result summary
03/26 – 04/24
YouTube
An overview of all of the results found for a given project. Aside from showing the total number of mentions, their sentiment, and their source share, it shows how the results have shifted compared to the previous period. Sentiment detection is based on the proprietary algorithm provided by SentiOne.
Sentiment Mentions Change
Positive 59568 -14%
Negative 19962 -20%
Total 248502 -16%
Source Mentions
Blogs 682
Forums 5860
Websites 16332
Instagram 40312
Facebook 5402
Video 817
Reviews 3914
Twitter 93150
TikTok 82033

Unlock more graphs, charts and insights!

Book a free demo to see all possibilities of online monitoring. Let’s analyse your brand, competition or any social trend!

Book a demo

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Would you like to see a more interactive version?

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Thanks for getting in touch!

Get started with

Book a demo