Back to SentiCharts
Next update in
00
:
00
:
00
YouTube
Top 100
#4
Tech
#3
Social index
92 703
Mentions
176 746
BHI
0.78

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Would you like to see a more interactive version?

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Thanks for getting in touch!

Mentions in time
06/24 – 07/23
YouTube
Shows the number of mentions a topic has received over time.
Date Mentions
Jun 24, 2024 7960
Jun 25, 2024 8843
Jun 26, 2024 7528
Jun 27, 2024 7702
Jun 28, 2024 8375
Jun 29, 2024 7757
Jun 30, 2024 7283
Jul 1, 2024 7297
Jul 2, 2024 6544
Jul 3, 2024 6720
Jul 4, 2024 7193
Jul 5, 2024 8014
Jul 6, 2024 6988
Jul 7, 2024 6851
Jul 8, 2024 6563
Jul 9, 2024 7933
Jul 10, 2024 7696
Jul 11, 2024 6964
Jul 12, 2024 7758
Jul 13, 2024 5958
Jul 14, 2024 5703
Jul 15, 2024 6662
Jul 16, 2024 4825
Jul 17, 2024 5536
Jul 18, 2024 5601
Jul 19, 2024 5034
Jul 20, 2024 4666
Jul 21, 2024 4302
Jul 22, 2024 4859
Jul 23, 2024 498
Sentiment share
06/24 – 07/23
YouTube
Shows all of the mentions divided by sentiment: positive, neutral, negative.
Sentiment Mentions Percent
positive 51647 29.22%
negative 14329 8.11%
neutral 110770 62.67%
total 176746 100%
Sources share
06/24 – 07/23
YouTube
Shows the ratio between source types for a given project. The source types are as follows: Facebook, Instagram, video, Twitter, blogs, websites, reviews, forums.
Source Mentions Percent
Blogs 704 0.36%
Forums 5810 2.97%
Websites 18696 9.56%
Instagram 34941 17.86%
Facebook 5839 2.98%
Video 377 0.19%
Reviews 3891 1.99%
Twitter 55580 28.41%
TikTok 69774 35.67%
Brand Health Index
06/24 – 07/23
YouTube
Good. The result is 0.78.
Keep up the good work! The opinions about your brand are quite nice.
Shows the ratio of positive to negative statements in a given time period.
BHI
0.78
Top mentions
06/24 – 07/23
YouTube
Reach summary
06/24 – 07/23
YouTube
Displays the reach of all results found within a given project, divided by sentiment and sources.
Sentiment Reach
Positive 185839720
Negative 29228633
Total 833818756
Source Reach
Webpages 128822903
Social Media 654793109
Total 833818756
Source Reach
Blogs 17745793
Forums 638024
Websites 75313772
Instagram 110936817
Facebook 6777604
Video 3834490
Reviews 35125314
Twitter 533244198
TikTok 50202744
Result summary
06/24 – 07/23
YouTube
An overview of all of the results found for a given project. Aside from showing the total number of mentions, their sentiment, and their source share, it shows how the results have shifted compared to the previous period. Sentiment detection is based on the proprietary algorithm provided by SentiOne.
Sentiment Mentions Change
Positive 51647 -8%
Negative 14329 -47%
Total 195614 -21%
Source Mentions
Blogs 704
Forums 5810
Websites 18698
Instagram 34941
Facebook 5839
Video 377
Reviews 3891
Twitter 55580
TikTok 69774

Unlock more graphs, charts and insights!

Book a free demo to see all possibilities of online monitoring. Let’s analyse your brand, competition or any social trend!

Book a demo

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Would you like to see a more interactive version?

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Thanks for getting in touch!

Get started with

Book a demo