Back to SentiCharts
Next update in
00
:
00
:
00
Google
Top 100
#17
Tech
#3
Social index
121 195
Mentions
289 181
BHI
0.57

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Would you like to see a more interactive version?

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Thanks for getting in touch!

Mentions in time
03/26 – 04/24
Google
Shows the number of mentions a topic has received over time.
Date Mentions
Mar 26, 2024 12148
Mar 27, 2024 13847
Mar 28, 2024 14616
Mar 29, 2024 12907
Mar 30, 2024 11287
Mar 31, 2024 10979
Apr 1, 2024 12193
Apr 2, 2024 13772
Apr 3, 2024 13927
Apr 4, 2024 14451
Apr 5, 2024 13639
Apr 6, 2024 10404
Apr 7, 2024 9832
Apr 8, 2024 12518
Apr 9, 2024 13898
Apr 10, 2024 13546
Apr 11, 2024 14009
Apr 12, 2024 12820
Apr 13, 2024 10771
Apr 14, 2024 9806
Apr 15, 2024 12054
Apr 16, 2024 13333
Apr 17, 2024 14053
Apr 18, 2024 16732
Apr 19, 2024 14347
Apr 20, 2024 10781
Apr 21, 2024 9693
Apr 22, 2024 11531
Apr 23, 2024 12442
Apr 24, 2024 1274
Sentiment share
03/26 – 04/24
Google
Shows all of the mentions divided by sentiment: positive, neutral, negative.
Sentiment Mentions Percent
positive 37839 13.08%
negative 28210 9.76%
neutral 223132 77.16%
total 289181 100%
Sources share
03/26 – 04/24
Google
Shows the ratio between source types for a given project. The source types are as follows: Facebook, Instagram, video, Twitter, blogs, websites, reviews, forums.
Source Mentions Percent
Blogs 2922 0.79%
Forums 16862 4.59%
Websites 78839 21.45%
Instagram 16371 4.45%
Facebook 27439 7.46%
Video 483 0.13%
Reviews 14595 3.97%
Twitter 174494 47.47%
TikTok 35605 9.69%
Brand Health Index
03/26 – 04/24
Google
Mediocre. The result is 0.57.
You can do better. Analyse your mentions and improve your brand perception.
Shows the ratio of positive to negative statements in a given time period.
BHI
0.57
Top mentions
03/26 – 04/24
Google
Reach summary
03/26 – 04/24
Google
Displays the reach of all results found within a given project, divided by sentiment and sources.
Sentiment Reach
Positive 352910459
Negative 108918643
Total 4780391163
Source Reach
Webpages 468287056
Social Media 4266418070
Total 4780391163
Source Reach
Blogs 23453569
Forums 1758051
Websites 313998601
Instagram 30294467
Facebook 20016440
Video 13457615
Reviews 129076835
Twitter 4202649548
TikTok 45686037
Result summary
03/26 – 04/24
Google
An overview of all of the results found for a given project. Aside from showing the total number of mentions, their sentiment, and their source share, it shows how the results have shifted compared to the previous period. Sentiment detection is based on the proprietary algorithm provided by SentiOne.
Sentiment Mentions Change
Positive 37839 -8%
Negative 28210 -22%
Total 367610 -12%
Source Mentions
Blogs 2922
Forums 16862
Websites 78839
Instagram 16371
Facebook 27439
Video 483
Reviews 14595
Twitter 174494
TikTok 35605

Unlock more graphs, charts and insights!

Book a free demo to see all possibilities of online monitoring. Let’s analyse your brand, competition or any social trend!

Book a demo

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Would you like to see a more interactive version?

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Thanks for getting in touch!

Get started with

Book a demo