Back to SentiCharts
Next update in
00
:
00
:
00
Ferrari
Top 100
#30
Automotive
#5
Social index
36 136
Mentions
68 386
BHI
0.80

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Would you like to see a more interactive version?

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Thanks for getting in touch!

Mentions in time
03/23 – 04/21
Ferrari
Shows the number of mentions a topic has received over time.
Date Mentions
Mar 23, 2024 3217
Mar 24, 2024 6833
Mar 25, 2024 3113
Mar 26, 2024 2580
Mar 27, 2024 2427
Mar 28, 2024 2377
Mar 29, 2024 2424
Mar 30, 2024 2473
Mar 31, 2024 2208
Apr 1, 2024 2174
Apr 2, 2024 2062
Apr 3, 2024 2340
Apr 4, 2024 2245
Apr 5, 2024 2499
Apr 6, 2024 2883
Apr 7, 2024 3725
Apr 8, 2024 2609
Apr 9, 2024 2138
Apr 10, 2024 1963
Apr 11, 2024 2461
Apr 12, 2024 2293
Apr 13, 2024 2097
Apr 14, 2024 2018
Apr 15, 2024 1983
Apr 16, 2024 1982
Apr 17, 2024 2070
Apr 18, 2024 2092
Apr 19, 2024 2385
Apr 20, 2024 2944
Apr 21, 2024 151
Sentiment share
03/23 – 04/21
Ferrari
Shows all of the mentions divided by sentiment: positive, neutral, negative.
Sentiment Mentions Percent
positive 14935 21.84%
negative 3683 5.39%
neutral 49768 72.78%
total 68386 100%
Sources share
03/23 – 04/21
Ferrari
Shows the ratio between source types for a given project. The source types are as follows: Facebook, Instagram, video, Twitter, blogs, websites, reviews, forums.
Source Mentions Percent
Blogs 169 0.23%
Forums 3229 4.32%
Websites 6447 8.62%
Instagram 29365 39.28%
Facebook 6249 8.36%
Video 14 0.02%
Reviews 158 0.21%
Twitter 25926 34.68%
TikTok 3209 4.29%
Brand Health Index
03/23 – 04/21
Ferrari
Very good! The result is 0.80.
Nice job. People online think very well of your brand!
Shows the ratio of positive to negative statements in a given time period.
BHI
0.80
Top mentions
03/23 – 04/21
Ferrari
Reach summary
03/23 – 04/21
Ferrari
Displays the reach of all results found within a given project, divided by sentiment and sources.
Sentiment Reach
Positive 84175355
Negative 16114926
Total 471398951
Source Reach
Webpages 23710465
Social Media 430149616
Total 471398951
Source Reach
Blogs 329572
Forums 321611
Websites 21965233
Instagram 62639166
Facebook 17757525
Video 2603540
Reviews 1094049
Twitter 347149385
TikTok 17538870
Result summary
03/23 – 04/21
Ferrari
An overview of all of the results found for a given project. Aside from showing the total number of mentions, their sentiment, and their source share, it shows how the results have shifted compared to the previous period. Sentiment detection is based on the proprietary algorithm provided by SentiOne.
Sentiment Mentions Change
Positive 14935 -16%
Negative 3683 -13%
Total 74766 -19%
Source Mentions
Blogs 169
Forums 3229
Websites 6447
Instagram 29365
Facebook 6249
Video 14
Reviews 158
Twitter 25926
TikTok 3209

Unlock more graphs, charts and insights!

Book a free demo to see all possibilities of online monitoring. Let’s analyse your brand, competition or any social trend!

Book a demo

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Would you like to see a more interactive version?

This is a simplified view of SentiOne charts and graphs.

Thanks for getting in touch!

Get started with

Book a demo